druckkopf
Bestenliste

Stand: 04.03.2020

  100 m Freistil männlich 100 m Freistil weiblich
1. Schiller, Gerhard (1948) 00:53,06 Mrz. 76 Janson, Jule (1999) 00:59,56 Dez. 16
2. Moritz, Nico (1978) 00:53,91 Jan. 00 Bendel, Ulla (72) 00:59,90 Nov. 94
3. Ott, Michael (1957) 00:54,50 Jan. 77 Falkiewicz, Maja (2002) 01:01,26 Nov. 19
4. Naroska, Florian (1982) 00:54,58 Jan. 00 Engelsberger, Lea (1999) 01:01,85 Nov. 17
5. Stein, Alexander (1994) 00:54,84 Nov. 11 Heeb, Laura (2001) 01:02,09 Nov. 19
6. Bouhlel, Daniel (1998) 00:54,84 Nov. 17 Gier, Simone (82) 01:02,38 Mrz. 98
7. Ott, Martin (1959) 00:54,90 Jan. 78 Meng, Franziska (2000) 01:02,57 Nov. 18
8. Chluba, Fritz (1954) 00:55,00 Jan. 77 Doktorczyk, Ulrike (74) 01:03,40 Dez. 89
9. Meng, Alexander (2003) 00:55,02 Nov. 18 Lutsch, Julia (87) 01:03,87 Jun. 20
10. Linck, Mike (2002) 00:55,08 Nov. 18 Janson, Lara (1997) 01:04,01 Dez. 14
  100 m Brust männlich 100 m Brust weiblich
1. Moritz, Nico (78) 01:03,73 Nov. 99 Meng, Franziska (00) 01:15,35 Jan. 18
2. Eggerer, Philipp (95) 01:05,30 Feb. 19 Bogner, Anna (01) 01:16,63 Jan. 17
3. Bouhlel, Alexander (97) 01:09,04 Dez. 15 Lipps, Andrea (72) 01:19,5 Nov. 88
4. Scheible, Matthias (74) 01:09,67 Mrz. 95 Gier, Simone (82) 01:20,1 Jan. 99
5. Fiedler, Roland (53) 01:09,90 Mrz. 76 Falkiewicz, Maja (02) 01:20,24 Nov. 18
6. Storch, Philipp (76) 01:10,20 Nov. 92 Bendel, Ulla (72) 01:20,5 Apr. 86
7. Linck, Mike (02) 01:10,32 Jan. 20 Danneschewski, Katharina (00) 01:21,6 Jul. 13
8. Chluba, Fritz (54) 01:11,10 Apr. 71 Lutsch, Julia (87) 01:22,0 Feb. 06
9. Rausch, Alexander (75) 01:11,60 Mai. 94 Fiedler, Sandra (73) 01:25,0 Apr. 86
10. Meng, Alexander (03) 01:11,91 Nov. 18 Gabert, Saskia (85) 01:25,7 Jan. 99
  100 m Rücken männlich 100 m Rücken weiblich
1. Bouhlel, Daniel (98) 00:57,73 Feb. 18 Meng, Franziska (00) 01:07,71 Jan. 19
2. Naroska, Florian (82) 01:01,33 Feb. 00 Gier, Simone (82) 01:08,24 Jan. 99
3. Ott, Michael (57) 01:01,60 Jan. 78 Janson, Jule (99) 01:08,45 Mrz. 15
4. Triebl, Lukas (00) 01:02,99 Feb. 18 Budimlic, Mara (06) 01:08,94 Jan. 20
5. Moritz, Nico (78) 01:03,04 Jan. 00 Engelsberger, Lea (99) 01:09,11 Nov. 17
6. Meng, Alexander (03) 01:03,72 Jan. 19 Falkiewicz, Maja (02) 01:09,63 Nov. 17
7. Haase, Maximilian (89) 01:04,05 Okt. 09 Bendel, Ulla (72) 01:11,50 Apr. 91
8. Chluba Fritz (54) 01:04,50 Jan. 97 Heeb, Laura (01) 01:12,33 Jan. 20
9. Heine, Eric (83) 01:04,73 Dez. 99 Hittler, Friederike (86) 01:13,56 Mrz. 05
10. Bouhlel, Alexander (97) 01:04,91 Dez. 16 Jatho, Katrin (62) 01:13,70 Jan. 78
  100 m Schmetterling männlich 100 m Schmetterling weiblich
1. Eggerer, Philipp (95) 00:58,25 Dez. 20 Janson, Jule (99) 01:07,94 Feb. 17
2. Ott, Michael (57) 00:59,20 Jun. 78 Engelsberger, Lea (99) 01:08,32 Nov. 17
3. Stein, Fabian (96) 00:59,43 Dez. 14 Jatho, Katrin (62) 01:09,80 Jun. 78
4. Meng, Alexander (03) 00:59,94 Jun. 19 Gier, Simone (82) 01:11,22 Jan. 00
5. Moritz, Nico (78) 01:00,49 Jan. 00 Falkiewicz, Maja (02) 01:12,09 Feb. 19
6. Linck, Mike (02) 01:00,60 Nov. 19 Seemann, Karoline (99) 01:12,36 Dez. 14
7. Spoerr, Eckhard (68) 01:01,02 Jun. 85 Bendel, Ulla (72) 01:13,00 Apr. 91
8. Heinz, Lorenz (92) 01:01,24 Dez. 13 Janson, Lara (97) 01:13,17 Dez. 41
9. Engel, Patrick (80) 01:01,31 Feb. 98 Hittler, Friederike (86) 01:13,69 Nov. 04
10. Wanschura, Thomas (99) 01:01,34 Feb. 18 Lutsch, Julia (87) 01:14,14 Jan. 03
 
  100 m Lagen männlich 100 m Lagen weiblich
1. Moritz, Nico (78) 00:59,71 Feb. 00 Meng, Franziska (00) 01:09,50 1. Jan.
2. Eggerer, Philipp (95) 01:02,15 Nov. 12 Janson, Jule (99) 01:10,16 1. Dez.
3. Bouhlel, Alexander (97) 01:02,80 Dez. 15 Gier, Simone (82) 01:10,8 1. Jan.
4. Bouhlel, Daniel (98) 01:03,21 Dez. 15 Falkiewicz, Maja (02) 01:11,03 1. Nov.
5. Wanschura, Thomas (99) 01:04,55 Feb. 18 Engelsberger, Lea (99) 01:12,62 1. Okt.
6. Heinz, Lorenz (92) 01:04,63 Feb. 13 Lutsch, Julia (87) 01:12,6 1. Feb.
7. Stein, Alexander (94) 01:04,96 Nov. 11 Bendel, Ulla (72) 01:13,4 1. Sep.
8. Heine, Eric (83) 01:05,05 Nov. 99 Santaraite, Kotryna (00) 01:14,94 1. Feb.
9. Triebl, Lukas (00) 01:05,41 Okt. 17 Seemann, Karoline (99) 01:15,15 1. Mrz.
10. Meng, Alexander (03) 01:05,43 Okt. 18 Heeb, Laura (01) 01:15,29 1. Apr.
  200 m Freistil männlich 200 m Freistil weiblich
1. Schiller, Gerhard (48) 01:58,87 Jun. 76 Falkiewicz, Maja (02) 02:11,39 Jan. 19
2. Moritz, Nico (78) 01:59,99 Jan. 00 Bendel, Ulla (72) 02:12,10 Mrz. 91
3. Eggerer, Philipp (95) 02:00,25 Dez. 12 Gier, Simone (82) 02:12,46 Mrz. 98
4. Meng, Alexander (03) 02:01,63 Mai. 19 Laura, Heeb (01) 02:15,06 Nov. 19
5. Naroska, Florian (82) 02:02,30 Jan. 00 Meng, Franziska (00) 02:15,72 Nov. 18
6. Ott, Martin (59) 02:02,40 Jan. 77 Janson, Jule (99) 02:16,67 Feb. 15
7. Spoerr, Eckhard (68) 02:02,50 Mrz. 86 Doktorczyk, Ulrike (74) 02:17,60 Feb. 89
8. Bouhlel, Alexander (97) 02:02,70 Dez. 15 Seemann, Karoline (99) 02:18,68 Jan. 16
9. Bouhlel, Daniel (98) 02:03,69 Feb. 14 Bogner, Anna (01) 02:20,19 Nov. 17
10. Ott, Joachim (58) 02:04,00 Nov. 77 Ott, Franziska (86) 02:20,80 Mrz. 06
  200 m Brust männlich 200 m Brust weiblich
1. Eggerer, Philipp (1995) 02:17,11 Dez. 12 Meng, Franziska (00) 02:45,58 Feb. 18
2. Moritz, Nico (1978) 02:22,10 Nov. 00 Bogner, Anna (02) 02:45,92 Nov. 17
3. Scheible, Matthias (1974) 02:32,11 Mrz. 95 Gier, Simone (82) 02:55,06 Dez. 97
4. Fiedler, Roland (1953) 02:32,50 Jan. 77 Lipps, Andrea (72) 02:56,20 Nov. 88
5. Bouhlel, Alexander (1997) 02:32,86 Mrz. 15 Lutsch, Julia (87) 02:56,74 Nov. 02
6. Storch, Philipp (1976) 02:36,10 Feb. 93 Danneschewski, Katharina (00) 3:00,38 Feb. 15
7. Heine, Eric (1983) 02:38,53 Jan. 00 Bendel, Ulla (72) 02:59,30 Apr. 98
8. Spoerr, Eckhard (1968) 02:40,90 Apr. 86 Janson, Jule (99) 03:03,92 Feb. 17
9. Mercier, Martin (2001) 02:40,32 Feb. 19 Gier, Belinda (80) 03:04,50 Mrz. 93
10. Reimer, Dimitrij (1977) 02:41,50 Mrz. 95 Bogner, Marie (05) 03:05,07 Nov. 19
  200 m Rücken männlich 200 m Rücken weiblich
1. Bouhlel, Daniel (98) 02:10,28 Nov. 17 Gier, Simone (82) 02:25,63 Jan. 89
2. Ott, Michael (57) 02:15,0 Jan. 78 Falkiewicz, Maja (02) 02:29,09 Feb. 18
3. Naroska, Florian (82) 02:16,2 Jan. 00 Meng, Franziska (00) 02:31,66 Okt. 17
4. Moritz, Nico (78) 02:17,3 Jan. 00 Budimlic, Mara (06) 02:31,84 Nov. 19
5. Chluba Fritz (54) 02:18,8 Jan. 77 Janson, Jule (99) 02:32,61 Feb. 15
6. Triebl, Lukas (00) 02:19,3 Feb. 17 Engelsberger, Lea (99) 02:35,40 Feb. 18
7. Bouhlel, Alexander (98) 02:21,3 Feb. 14 Corner, Georgia (64) 02:36,80 Feb. 86
8. Haase, Maximilian (89) 02:21,7 Mrz. 07 Hittler, Friederike (86) 02:36,90 Mrz. 02
9. Renner, Marius (97) 02:22,7 Okt. 13 Jatho, Katrin (62) 02:39,50 Jan. 78
10. Seemann, Peter (96) 02:22,9 Dez. 13 Bendel, Ulla (72) 02:40,50 Mai. 90
  200 m Schmetterling männlich 200 m Schmetterling weiblich
1. Spoerr, Eckhard (1968) 02:13,81 Jun. 85 Gier, Simone (82) 02:32,03 Feb. 98
2. Meng, Alexander (2003) 02:14,91 Mai. 19 Jatho, Katrin (62) 02:33,20 Jun. 78
3. Stein, Fabian (1996) 02:15,31 Dez. 14 Engelsberger, Lea (99) 02:37,77 Feb. 18
4. Ott, Michael (1957) 02:15,60 Jan. 78 Seemann, Karoline (99) 02:40,36 Feb. 17
5. Haase, Maximilian (1989) 02:18,48 Mrz. 08 Meng, Franziska (00) 02:41,56 Feb. 19
6. Linck, Mike (2002) 02:19,02 Nov. 18 Doktorczyk, Ulrike (74) 02:41,60 Dez. 92
7. Moritz, Nico (1978) 02:19,12 Jan. 00 Hittler, Friederike (86) 02:46,34 Mrz. 04
8. Ott, Martin (1959) 02:22,60 Jan. 78 Gabert, Saskia (85) 02:47,21 Mrz. 99
9. Eggerer, Philipp (1995) 02:23,13 Dez. 20 Kreuzberger, Petra (75) 02:47,30 Mrz. 94
10. Scheible, Matthias (1974) 02:23,67 Mrz. 95 Corner, Georgia (64) 02:49,30 Feb. 86
  200 m Lagen männlich 200 m Lagen weiblich
1. Moritz, Nico (78) 02:12,0 Mrz. 97 Falkiewicz, Maja (02) 02:29,59 Nov. 18
2. Cluba, Fritz (54) 02:15,1 Jan. 77 Gier, Simone (82) 02:29,86 Jan. 99
3. Meng, Alexander (03) 02:16,8 Mai. 19 Meng, Franziska (00) 02:31,16 Nov. 18
4. Bouhlel, Alexander (97) 02:17,2 Dez. 14 Janson, Jule (99) 02:35,16 Dez. 16
5. Spoerr, Eckhard (68) 02:19,5 Dez. 86 Bendel, Ulla (72) 02:36,10 Nov. 91
6. Scheible, Matthias (74) 02:20,0 Mrz. 95 Seemann, Karoline (99) 02:37,65 Feb. 17
7. Bouhlel, Daniel (98) 02:20,5 Jan. 16 Bogner, Anna (01) 02:38,18 Nov. 17
8. Ott, Martin (59) 02:20,6 Jan. 78 Corner, Georgia (64) 02:39,90 Feb. 86
9. Schiller, Gerhard (48) 02:21,4 Jan. 78 Doktorczyk, Ulrike (74) 02:40,60 Dez. 92
10. Ott, Michael (57) 02:21,8 Feb. 76 Lutsch, Julia (87) 02:40,67 Mrz. 04
  400 m Freistil männlich 400 m Freistil weiblich
1. Meng, Alexander (03) 04:18,62 Feb. 19 Gier, Simone (82) 04:42,3 Jan. 99
2. Eggerer, Philipp (95) 04:18,87 Dez. 12 Falkiewicz, Maja (02) 04:45,9 Feb. 18
3. Moritz, Nico (78) 04:18,88 Jan. 00 Bendel, Ulla (72) 04:46,1 Nov. 94
4. Spoerr, Eckhard (68) 04:22,60 Apr. 86 Heeb, Laura (01) 04:46,1 Nov. 19
5. Ott, Martin (59) 04:23,10 Jan. 78 Seemann, Karoline (99) 04:53,1 Dez. 15
6. Ott, Joachim (58) 04:24,70 Jun. 77 Bogner, Anna (01) 04:54,8 Nov. 17
7. Schiller, Gerhard (48) 04:25,50 Feb. 76 Meng, Franziska (00) 04:55,0 Mai. 19
8. Linck, Mike (02) 04:26,34 Jan. 20 Baatz, Anna (00) 04:57,9 Dez. 16
9. Renner, Marius (97) 04:26,72 Dez. 13 Ott, Franziska (86) 05:00,7 Jul. 05
10. Naroska, Florian (82) 04:27,02 Feb. 00 Doktorczyk, Ulrike (74) 05:01,2 Jun. 89
  400 m Rücken Lagen 400 m Lagen weiblich
1. Moritz, Nico (78) 04:44,2 Mrz. 97 Gier, Simone (82) 05:19,50 Nov. 98
2. Meng, Alexander (03) 04:56,4 Nov. 18 Meng, Franziska (00) 05:23,37 Feb. 18
3. Cluba, Fritz (54) 04:56,5 Jan. 77 Falkiewicz, Maja (02) 05:25,26 Nov. 17
4. Spoerr, Eckhard (68) 04:57,1 Jan. 85 Bendel, Ulla (72) 05:32,80 Sep. 91
5. Heine, Eric (83) 05:02,4 Feb. 00 Bogner, Anna (01) 05:36,82 Nov. 17
6. Wanschura, Thomas (99) 05:03,0 Feb. 17 Breyer, Dagmar (65) 05:37,70 Jun. 79
7. Bouhlel, Alexander (97) 05:04,2 Okt. 16 Corner, Georgia (64) 05:41,00 Feb. 86
8. Ott, Martin (59) 05:06,0 Jan. 77 Jatho, Katrin (62) 05:41,10 Jun. 78
9. Eggerer, Philipp (95) 05:07,2 Okt. 11 Lutsch, Julia (87) 05:42,80 Nov. 05
10. Mercier, Martin (01) 05:09,4 Nov. 18 Budimlic, Mara (06) 05:44,90 Okt. 19
  1500 m Freistil männlich 800 m Freistil weiblich
1. Meng, Alexander (03) 17:04,17 Nov. 18 Gier, Simone (82) 09:43,10 Jan. 99
2. Ott, Joachim (58) 17:37,40 Jan. 77 Meng, Franziska (00) 09:43,91 Nov. 18
3. Moritz, Nico (78) 17:38,80 Nov. 97 Bendel, Ulla (72) 09:54,20 Sep. 91
4. Ott, Martin (59) 17:39,90 Jan. 77 Falkewicz, Maja (01) 10:04,64 Nov. 18
5. Linck, Mike (02) 17:50,09 Nov. 18 Heeb, Laura (01) 10:05,59 Nov. 17
6. Spoerr, Eckhard (68) 17:53,70 Mrz. 83 Bogner, Anna (01) 10:20,95 Nov. 17
7. Mercier, Martin (01) 17:57.36 Nov. 18 Ott, Franziska (86) 10:25,30 Okt. 04
8. Breyer, Martin (68) 18:13,80 Feb. 76 Corner, Georiga (64) 10:27,70 Feb. 86
9. Wanschura, Thomas (99) 18:18,52 Nov. 17 Engelsberger, Lea (99) 10:27,75 Nov. 17
10. Schiller, Gerhard (48) 18:18,70 Jan. 77 Budimlic, Mara (06) 10:28,84 Okt. 19